Contest Winners
Congratulations to all winners! Please allow 5-7 business days to deliver your prize.
< Previous     36 37 38 39 40 ... 89    Next >    Last page
Prize: Enter for your chance to WIN one of ten (10) free copies of Friends With Benefits On Blu-RayTM !
Contest Ended: December 14, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Al Carr, Christine Lessard, Suzanne Bellefleur, YVES BELLEVILLE, Virginia Huynh, Catherine Harvey, contessa crystal, paul sharpe, linda hebb, wendy anderson
enter for your chance to win one of ten (10) free copies of friends with benefits on blu-raytm !
Prize: You could WIN “30 MINUTES OR LESS” on BLU-RAY™
Contest Ended: December 14, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Lesley de la Salle, Fathia Rouleau, Cait Critchley, Scott Druzin, Joan Boshart, Jennifer Warmuz, Germain Decelles, Catherine Lindley, Linda Crawford, Joanne Wright
you could win “30 minutes or less” on blu-ray™
Prize: If you live in Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Edmonton, Ottawa, Winnipeg or Halifax You could WIN free passes to see an advance screening of THE DARKEST HOUR
Contest Ended: December 12, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: TORONTO: Melissa Avey, Heather Simpson, Ray Dwarte, Julie Faubert, Colleen McLeod, Thomas Wynn, Kelly Palma, Tomoko Endo, Dominique Lazaris, Lisa Penney, Dave Constable, John Kosciejew, Raymond Dwarte, Wing Sze Au, Marta Antoszko, C. Y., Miriam Aronoff, Daniel Warren, Catherine Gan, Doreen Silver, Mary Lin, Karen Mian, Richard Dawson, Jamie Vaughan, Miriam Yates, Adam Kohn, Patricia Kmiec, Brian Nikolaus, Ray Lee, Abram Taylor, Michael Gilkie, Rebecca Gordon, Edite Ferreira, Nina McCurdy, Kingsley Fialho, Carole Farhall, Karen Posner, Patricia Ambrozewicz, Steven Raphael, Richard Dawson, Jamie Vaughan, Gale Fowler, Daniel Garber, Rita Deen, Lisa Bolduc, Jean-Philippe Lavoie, Mark Churaman, Stanley Jop, Wing Sze Au, Marie Paule Missidi OTTAWA: Amal Farah, Bruce Lamesse, Nicole Nash, Josh Stafford, Kim Y St Jacques, Dianne Kealey, Lydi Picknell, Anthony Binkowski, Debbie McClelland, Tom Drummond, Jennifer Cobill, Judy Kroone, Cathy Breda, Denise Levy, Hubert Dinel, Anthony Boivin, Heidrun Wischniwsky, Meghan Mosca, Lawrence Thomas, H. Lauzon, Nichole Mccaully, Claude R St Jacques, Alina Henderson, Dan Mcnaughtan, Karen Galbraith, Pavel Fafara, Puneet Birgi, Sue Roberts, Alyson Barlow, Denyse Brazeau, David Roy, Stewart Berson, Lorri chahwan, Jonathan Wendt, Tim Casey, Christopher Redmond, Anita Holtz, Lisa Leighton, Charlene Clouthier, Joti Dhillon, Edward Milligan, Sania Swaffield, Christopher Redmond, Claude Desilets, Vicki Mavraganis, H. Lauzon, Anthony Binkowski, Nichole Mccaully, Lorri Chahwan, Carol N St Jacques VANCOUVER: Ben Drake, Chris Anderson, Susan Stuart, Angela R, Dawna Holas, Kayleigh OGorman, Joanna Yee, Stephanie Llewellyn, Byron Lucas, Nattie Astronomo, Dean Pothitos, Naomi Sheats, Gary Courcy, Henry Ho, Phil Mahoney, Natasha Tonsoo, Gary Barclay, Tatiana Salisbury, Jeff A. Yip, Gail Haws, Do Nguyen, Cindy Rogers, Sonia Lal, Scooby Vincent, Richard Shimo, Barb Gourlay, Alexandru Crasmariu, London Caraway, Edwin Wong, Ashton Forrington, Chris Wheatley, Janis Fletcher, Greg Leong, Robby Ciavarella, Steven Hartanto, Richard Yang, Akemi Gardiner, Rebeccah Bennett, Jack Wong, Celina Wong, Tatiana Salisbury, Bonnie Lam, Nattie Astronomo, Cindy Rogers, Richard Yang, Jack Wong, Janis Fletcher, Jennifer Jimeno, Yanxia Jian, Helena Chan EDMONTON: Gordon Gee, Linda Stefanyk, Ken Soehn, Jimmy Yee, Tammie Limon, Kathleen Franklin, Melanie Vermette, Madison Petriko, Carmen Caldwell, David Graham, Laura Sawyer, Jennifer Garbutt, Wesley Henderson, Steve Thorne, Edith Garner, Dean Schweitzer, Darlene Guinard, Tina Gould, Greg Joe, Jennifer Credgeur, Faye L'Hirondelle, Christine Drummond, Harriet Huestis, Sergei Humeniuk, Amanda Chen, Allison Crawford, Marion Greenwood, Zachary Zasiedko, David Luhoway, Robert Fleming, Thomas Yohemas, Gordana Baker, Andrew Bui, Kevin Sawyer, Wally Bojkewich, Scott Limon, Lorraine O'Ball, LindaHarrison, Gerry Mattia, David Graham, Sybille Mikaelsen, Brian Pilon, Elizabeth Smart, Jodi Stamp, Gordon Gee, Gerry Mattia, Judy Bosire, Lesley de la Salle, Maggie Tate CALGARY: Kathy Koller, Crystal Spurgeon, CrystalDubois, Monica Schultze, Nancy Apps, Sean Simpson, Tracy Schlosser, Steve Schoenberg, Kwasi Chan, Ben Tsui, Michelle Bradley, Sylvi Prevost, Lisa Bjornson, Richard Clement, Marie Walker, Jim Jung, Susan Daku, Ping-Kwan Lai, Yvonne Gauthier, Grace Struthers, Lynn McKenna, Alexa Nernberg, Alya Jinah, Judy Duncan, Cecilia White, Debbie Morse, Judy Craig, Tina Shea, Zahra Premji, Beverly Wilcox, Cody Bannick, Lorna Bursey, Blair Jimmy, Janis Milford, Michael Cote, Delores Beaudin, Kurt Chase, Ashok Krishnamurthy, Frances McGlynn, Scott McGillivray, Shafiza Cassamali, Mary Anne MacLean, Matthew Stewart, Cecilia White, Marie Walker, Reesa Kluner, Scott McGillivray, Jessica Shuttleworth, Janis Milford, Len Zuccherato WINNIPEG: David Witchard, Linda Wray, Will Spence, Monica Maliszewski, Keith Kaderle, Debbie Fillion, Monika Demel, David King, Timmy sharma, Zac Minuk, Shelly Lamm, Jeanne Stewart, Nicole Criggie, Tamara Stokes, Amber Wiebe, Rick Matthews, Colleen Witwicki, Debbie Freitas, Irene Grabowski, Kevin Station, Hella Leydier, Ron Shepertycki, Amanda Jacobs, Brian Johnson, Jordan Whiffen, Linda Wray, Debbie Smith, Jenness Mills, Barry Kopulos, Amber Ledohowski, Sheri Chymy, Chris Chipman, Melissa Foster, Linda Nurgitz, John Mckellep, Alyssa Vermeulen, Calla Cooper, Harriet Boroditsky, Patricia Meneses, Al Stronstad, Olga Krywyj, Louise Kneller, Rebekah Letkeman, Stephanie Ochocki, Rose Brown, Jackie Fehr-Krahn, Ivonne Minero, Wayne Lecoy, Sharlene Matthews, Crystal Kordalchuk HALIFAX: Joy Power, Jason Ross, Hsienyi Chou, Leigh Marshall, Tara Armstrong, Samantha Nielsen, Burnley Bertolo, Nancy Porter, James Rawding, Paula Cotton, Norman Lai, Bob Miles, Caroline Pushie, Sharleen Nielsen, Rendell Wilson, Suzie Abdo, Katherine Deagle, Megan McInnis, Raymond Dimock, Tracy Lewis, Contessa Crystal, Mallory Harris, Azucena Abdo, Kristen Johnson, Andrew Carver, Darren Hann, Joanne Woodworth, Bruce Appleby, Maria Forster, Elizabeth O'Brien, Emily Phillips-Price, Marshall Laviolette, Walt Tanner, Carrie Rozee, Eric Nielsen, Mark L'Ecuyer, Carrie Rozee, Joanne Woodworth, Azucena Abdo, Sharleen Nielsen, Kristen Johnson, Paula Cotton, Samantha Nielsen, Suzie Abdo, Katherine Deagle, Emily Phillips-Price, Leigh Marshall, Mark L'Ecuyer, Marshall Laviolette, Burnley Bertolo
if you live in toronto, vancouver, calgary, edmonton, ottawa, winnipeg or halifax you could win free passes to see an advance screening of the darkest hour
Prize: WIN One of Ten Free Prize Packs, made up of a T-Shirt, Activity Book & a Book Mark
Contest Ended: December 12, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Camille Demers, pierre maurice, Kitsa Tsivoulas, maria moniz, Eleni Patsakos, Timothy Mayer, Josee Lacroix, Daniel Belisle, Wendy Anderson, Valena Davidsen
win one of ten free prize packs, made up of a t-shirt, activity book & a book mark
Prize: Enter for your chance to win free double movie passes to see New Year's Eve
Contest Ended: December 09, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: jennifer harding Helen Owers Terri-Lynn Pammett Diana Pert Andrew Buswell Collin D souza Karen Whyte zahra premji joanne ekins David Chiu kathy Graham Crystal Gleeson Judy Kroone Shirley Plavins, Brian Pilon, Joe Scrbic, Sylvia O Neill, Suzanne Bruce, Shauna Rouleau, Cathy Breda, Ashton Forrington, Robin Nicholl, Michelle Jackson, Brenda Karlovcec, Joshua Cheung
enter for your chance to win free double movie passes to see new year's eve
Prize: If you live in Toronto, Waterloo, Ottawa, Vancouver, Victoria, Calgary, Edmonton, Winnipeg or Halifax. You could WIN one of 25 free passes per market to see an advance screening of War Horse. In Theatres December 25.
Contest Ended: December 08, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Waterloo Market, Stephen Lee, Sandra Peers, john idsinga, Denise Klay, Rodrigo Arango, Jeff Axson, Marilyn Fowler, nancy movrin, Kim LeGrow, Brigid Wells, J. Westcott, Sandra Wheeler, Tracey Marcotte, Deborah Corner, Gail Sperling, John Teixeira, bethany young, MANUEL VIZCAYA, Natalie Renusz, Ottawa Market, bryan murray, Amy Hartigan, Anthony Binkowski, Negar B, Lawrence Thomas, Estefania Ayala, jean-marc coulombe, Bob Laidlaw, Jo-Anne Ward, Patricia Hachey, Kathleen Macauley, Robert Simard, Jaclyn Haynes, Sue Roberts, Judy Kroone, Helene Chagnon, Susan Harris, Reamonn O'Connell, Franklin Chow, SUE PATTERSON, Debbie McClelland, CLAUDETTE MAISONNEUVE, Joel Francis, Jerome hamilton, David Roy, Halifax, Mark L'Ecuyer, Samantha Nielsen, contessa crystal, Nancy Porter, Norman Lai, suzie abdo, Tara Lyle, andrew lloy, maria forster, Pam Melanson, Leigh Marshall, marshall laviolette, Catherine Young, Ronald Yhap, Eric Nielsen, Darren Hann, Carrie Rozee, Katherine McCallum, BRUCE APPLEBY, Betty Muise, Joy Power, Rendell Wilson, James Rawding, Raymond Dimock, Andrew Carver, TorontoMarket: Sylvia Schmidt, john nguyen, patricia maguire, alyson ferris, Jason Lopez, JAMES CONRAD, laura johnstone, Amanda Brardinelli, Lisa Clarke, ARMAN PARSI, Paul White, Begona Goegginger, LISA VAN CAMP, Milan Ma, Robin Reyes, Quan Ha, F Quon, Colleen McLeod, C.J. Astronomo, Lisa Bolduc, PAUL HATZ, lisa penney, Catherine Gan, Nikki Fullerton, Natasha Wong, Winnipeg Market, Tyrel Praymayer, Daisy Santos, Nicole Criggie, Kevin Station, Irene Grabowski, Ryan Betesta, jay hipolito, Lorraine WILLISCROFT, colleen witwicki, Catherine Stubel, Melissa Foster, anita wiezbinski, Linda Gagliardi, Roberta Beach, Judy Baccus, Cindy Labaty, Kevin Ritchie, Mona Sarrasin, David Kinoshita, Judith Roe, Theresa Denby, Brian Sumner, Linda Wray, Debbie Smith, Melissa Livingstone, Calgary Market, Jaspinder Brar, Greg Travnicek, Alexa Nernberg, Leisa Hubley, Michelle Heumann, Greg Prather, Adriana Wild, Michael Cote, Brian Myziuk, Melissa Godfrey, Sheldon Wiebe, PAT NIELSEN, Darren MacDonald, Marsha Doell, Ping-Kwan Lai, Marilyn Hall, Bruce Lee, gloria konelsky, Valena Davidsen, Alaina Krokis, Lesley Jung, Mike Struthers, Lori Warner, Jennefer Brown, Mary Quan, Edmonton Market, Gordana Baker, Connie Hawryluk, Carolyn Gibbins, Suzanne Budzich, Richyl Honeycotte, Kathleen Franklin, Irene Adam, Edith Garner, Kim Fast, JOANNE JOHNSON, Carol Trathen, Judith Perry, Thomas Kan, David Luhoway Mary Ann Baxter, Caleb Chadwick, Jacqueline Taylor, Shirlee White, Leigh Ann Edwards Sexton, Leanne Bowen, Silvana Cox, Nancy Mah, Jennifer Credgeur, Sherry Gibson, Ken Soehn, Vancouver Market, Tiffany Wood, Robby Ciavarella, Alexandru Crasmariu, sharon MORROW, Goldie Smitlener, maria buneta, Louise Davison, Gerry Withagee Porayko, Bonnie Lam, Helena Chan, Carrie Lloyd, Rebeccah Bennett, Tamara Harvey Jeff A. Yip, Georgia Youngs, Keith Stark, Jennifer Moroz, Helena Perry, John McRae, Helen Wong, Prem Marimuthu, YANXIa JIAN, SOPHIE PALMER-STILL, Claire Minchin, Emilio Estacio, Victoria, BC, Karen Critchley, Pearl Mackey, Radhika Khan, Teresa McGougan, JEREMY CLEAVER, Ashley Chow, Kathleen Wingert, alexa nelson, NORM ELLIS, Teresa McKerracher, GLORIA BURGOYNE, Travis Parsons, Debbie Dowell, Howard Becker, Jessica Mckelvey, Robert Ball, Laura Chenery, Janet Hosokawa, GILLIAN HELPARD, Susan Mirtle, Murray Mackey, Penny Routledge
if you live in  toronto, waterloo, ottawa, vancouver, victoria, calgary, edmonton, winnipeg or halifax. you could win one of 25 free passes per market to see an advance screening of war horse. in theatres december 25.
Prize: You could WIN a FREE HUGO PRIZE PACK, including soundtrack & passes to see the film!
Contest Ended: December 05, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Faith Dragomatz, Laura Reid, Mory Dong, KarenTran, James Brooks, Katherine Maki, Angie Andrews, Kim Fast, Patricia Ambrozewicz
you could win a free hugo prize pack, including soundtrack & passes to see the film!
Prize: You could WIN a FREE copy of CHILLERAMA on DVD
Contest Ended: December 05, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Jerome Hamilton, cheryl skrypetz, Jacqueline Bennett, Christine McKnight, lorri chahwan, stan skrypetz, Alexandra Mazza, Evan Daviduk, Tom Helston, Curtis Muir
you could win a free copy of chillerama on dvd
Prize: WIN a Free Sony Tablet & a Free Bad Teacher Blu-Ray !
Contest Ended: December 05, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Sheri Hill, Secondary Prizing:, BRUCE CROOKSHANKS, Navjoet Dhillon, Evelyn Dickson, Bruce Olivier, Pierre Jussiaume, Danielle Holland, lorna Hart-Favel, Al Carr, Sylvie Couture
win a free sony tablet & a free bad teacher blu-ray !
Prize: WIN Free Movie Tickets to an AdvanceScreening of The Girl with The Dragon Tattoo
Contest Ended: December 01, 2011 11:59 PM EST
Winners: David Rosenshein, Goldie Scharf, Micheline Girard, Louis Santelli, Joseph Belizaire, Maria Petryszyn, Isabelle Saucier, Larissa Dutil, Amelie Nantel, Gane Mah, Elaine Naiman, Navjoet Dhillon, Estefania Ayala, Michelle Burke, SUE PATTERSON, Anita Holtz, Amal FARAH, Matt Rodrigues, Karen Galbraith, George Blundell, Camille Johnson, Lori Gardiner, Gerald Dykstra, Niki Mills, Lina Huang, Christopher King, Guylaine Beland, Janet Lee, Alissa Raphael, Ryan Bobkin, Cory Fillion, Gail Holland, Meaghan Burton, Amber Wiebe, Christine Sylvester, Crystal Costello, Jason Matthews, Paula Ritchie, Jenaya Loewen, Mary Lavigne, Michelle Jackson, Leisa Hubley, Shelley Ali, PAT NIELSEN, Melanie Romoda, Yvonne Gauthier, Judy Duncan, Shaunda Lang, Wendy Perdue, Dante Anderson, Christine Drummond, Wendy Makarchuk, Carol Conlin, Sherry Gibbs, Madison Petriko, Caleb Chadwick, Erin Daniels, Colin Walther,, Deborah Berry, Abby Swansburg, Roberta Davidson, Cristi Fedryna, Nattie Astronomo, London Caraway, Angela Ross, Jennifer Moroz, Gerry Withagee Porayko, Lindsay Simmons, ZoranDragel
win free movie tickets to an advancescreening of the girl with the dragon tattoo
< Previous     36 37 38 39 40 ... 89    Next >    Last page